Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fort Morgan, Co

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fort Morgan, Co. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fort Morgan, Co with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6247,223
BustAfghanistan 11,9397,419
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7347,292
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3937,080
FarahAfghanistan 11,8137,341
GardizAfghanistan 11,7707,314
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7727,315
HeratAfghanistan 11,6117,215
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6037,210
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6907,264
KabulAfghanistan 11,6677,250
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9667,436
KhostAfghanistan 11,8067,336
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4307,103
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4647,124
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4097,090
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5807,196
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5417,172
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3967,081
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8437,360
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9567,429
ShkoderAlbania 9,2285,735
TiranaAlbania 9,3075,784
VloreAlbania 9,3655,820
AdrarAlgeria 9,0915,649
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6805,394
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6805,394
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9695,573
BatnaAlgeria 8,9555,565
BecharAlgeria 8,6775,392
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8005,468
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7825,457
BiskraAlgeria 8,9895,586
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5715,947
ChlefAlgeria 8,5885,337
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9345,552
DjanetAlgeria 10,0676,256
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8315,488
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1125,662
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1595,691
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0405,617
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2575,752
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7786,076
In SalahAlgeria 9,3365,802
MilianaAlgeria 8,6435,371
OranAlgeria 8,4985,281
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4405,866
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9065,534
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8896,145
TebessaAlgeria 9,0985,654
TimimounAlgeria 9,0255,608
TindoufAlgeria 8,5085,287
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1455,683
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1775,703
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9968,697
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1475,063
HuamboAngola 13,4198,339
LuandaAngola 12,9268,032
LuenaAngola 13,6938,509
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2838,254
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0847,509
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2457,609
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2447,609
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4357,727
ByrdAntarctica 13,4098,333
DavisAntarctica 16,86410,479
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0757,503
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3538,919
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5305,922
AzulArgentina 9,6666,007
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7486,058
BarilocheArgentina 9,6335,986
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5295,921
CeresArgentina 8,9135,538
ChamicalArgentina 8,7535,439
ChepesArgentina 8,8335,489
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2256,354
ConcordiaArgentina 9,2475,746
CórdobaArgentina 8,9415,556
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9505,562
CorrientesArgentina 8,8495,499
EsquelArgentina 9,8146,099
EzeizaArgentina 9,5485,933
FormosaArgentina 8,7635,445
General PicoArgentina 9,3865,833
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3745,825
JuninArgentina 9,4075,845
La PlataArgentina 9,5935,961
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9824,960
La RiojaArgentina 8,6325,364
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2525,749
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5276,542
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4945,278
Malarg EArgentina 9,1225,668
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7296,046
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8846,142
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1725,699
MendozaArgentina 8,8905,524
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8885,523
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,1715,699
NeuquenArgentina 9,5235,918
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4945,899
OranArgentina 8,1495,064
ParanaArgentina 9,1665,696
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,1445,682
PehuajoArgentina 9,4865,895
PergaminoArgentina 9,3615,817
PigeArgentina 9,6305,984
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9905,587
PosadasArgentina 8,9975,591
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6965,404
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8405,493
Punta IndioArgentina 9,6616,004
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,0565,627
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9615,569
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1145,664
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7486,679
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3205,170
RosarioArgentina 9,2585,753
SaltaArgentina 8,2545,129
San AntonioArgentina 9,8236,104
San LuisArgentina 9,0345,614
San RafaelArgentina 9,0785,641
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4475,871
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5945,340
SarmientoArgentina 10,1496,307
TrelewArgentina 10,0536,247
TucumanArgentina 8,4605,257
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0946,894
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9605,568
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8295,487
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1225,669
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5116,532
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,5236,539
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6069,077
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33310,150
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3828,937
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4839,000
AmberleyAustralia 13,0348,100
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7348,534
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9858,069
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9769,306
CairnsAustralia 12,9308,035
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7608,551
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14910,035
CedunaAustralia 14,8679,239
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4968,387
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6248,466
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8258,591
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9478,045
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1638,179
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0639,360
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9348,659
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8708,619
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,28510,120
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6428,477
East SaleAustralia 14,0688,742
Esperance (po)Australia 15,9449,908
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9439,907
EssendonAustralia 14,2258,840
ForrestAustralia 15,2719,490
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8228,589
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30010,129
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9329,279
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5479,040
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2588,860
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2738,870
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3218,278
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8349,840
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2248,839
LavertonAustralia 14,2428,850
LearmonthAustralia 15,9379,903
LongreachAustralia 13,4808,377
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4798,376
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7607,929
Low HeadAustralia 14,2338,845
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9168,026
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9668,678
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4089,575
MeekatharraAustralia 15,8509,850
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2278,841
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2238,838
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2798,873
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5559,044
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7118,520
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9057,398
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3778,313
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6358,473
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5439,037
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8159,828
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4758,995
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35610,164
Port HedlandAustralia 15,4409,594
RichmondAustralia 13,5418,414
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9548,050
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5298,407
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5218,402
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0948,758
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0938,758
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7947,950
TibooburraAustralia 14,0278,717
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0018,079
WaggaAustralia 13,8928,632
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,29810,128
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4118,334
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,5337,788
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7079,760
WoomeraAustralia 14,5579,046
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3168,896
GrazAustria 8,6075,348
InnsbruckAustria 8,3685,200
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5755,329
LinzAustria 8,4415,246
SalzburgAustria 8,4145,229
ViennaAustria 8,5505,313
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4425,246
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6086,592
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8346,732
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5236,539
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5706,569
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5216,538
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8374,249
LerwickUk 6,8374,249
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5396,549
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5196,537
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4946,521
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7186,660
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5996,586
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5256,540
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6086,592
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,7676,691
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5556,559
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4316,482
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2573,888
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5264,055
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0183,739
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9701,846
MuharraqBahrain 12,1617,557
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8687,996
DhakaBangladesh 12,7617,930
CharnocksBarbados 5,2613,269
BrestBelarus 8,5635,321
GomelBelarus 8,8285,486
GrodnoBelarus 8,4495,251
MinskBelarus 8,5635,321
MogilevBelarus 8,6535,377
VitebskBelarus 8,5395,306
BrusselsBelgium 7,7264,801
D’UccleBelgium 7,7264,801
OstendeBelgium 7,6184,734
Belize CityBelize 2,9321,822
BeninBenin 10,9026,775
BohiconBenin 10,8156,721
CotonouBenin 10,9026,775
KandiBenin 10,5876,579
NatitingouBenin 10,5246,540
ParakouBenin 10,6966,647
SaveBenin 10,7836,701
BermudaBermuda 3,5822,226
La PazBolivia 7,3084,541
Santa CruzBolivia 7,7004,785
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0215,606
FrancistownBotswana 14,9789,308
MaunBotswana 14,5559,044
TshaneBotswana 14,6829,124
AimoresBrazil 9,2795,766
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,8885,523
AltamiraBrazil 7,1244,427
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1014,413
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3435,806
ApodiBrazil 8,4295,238
AracajuBrazil 8,8975,529
AracuaiBrazil 8,9945,589
AragarcasBrazil 8,2045,098
AraxaBrazil 8,8765,516
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7005,406
BageBrazil 9,4615,879
BambuiBrazil 8,9775,579
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2345,738
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4405,245
BarcelosBrazil 6,1763,838
BarraBrazil 8,4435,247
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8344,868
BarreirasBrazil 8,3945,216
BelémBrazil 7,2634,513
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1135,663
BelterraBrazil 6,8764,273
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2115,103
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4365,863
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,6025,345
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4875,274
BrevesBrazil 7,1284,429
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3885,834
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4975,901
CabroboBrazil 8,5315,301
CaceresBrazil 7,8664,888
CaetiteBrazil 8,7255,422
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7025,408
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4525,252
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9125,538
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2345,738
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3305,176
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1275,671
CaparaoBrazil 9,3065,783
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6235,358
CaratingaBrazil 9,2285,734
CaravelasBrazil 9,2705,760
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6395,368
CarolinaBrazil 7,8174,857
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,1235,669
CataguasesBrazil 9,3205,791
CatalaoBrazil 8,6895,400
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8745,514
CaxiasBrazil 7,9314,928
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4345,862
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6195,356
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2965,777
ChapecoBrazil 9,1695,697
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5974,721
CipoBrazil 8,7965,466
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7594,821
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0745,639
CordeiroBrazil 9,3965,839
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5205,294
CorumbaBrazil 8,1535,066
CoximBrazil 8,2695,138
CrateusBrazil 8,1645,073
CuiabaBrazil 7,9204,922
CuritibaBrazil 9,2245,732
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9975,591
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7964,845
DouradosBrazil 8,6005,344
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3685,822
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4795,890
EspinosaBrazil 8,7855,459
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,7275,423
FloraniaBrazil 8,5435,309
FlorestaBrazil 8,5975,343
FlorianoBrazil 8,1085,038
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4555,876
FormosaBrazil 8,5085,287
FortalezaBrazil 8,2195,108
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,9125,538
FrancaBrazil 8,9265,546
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7805,456
GoianiaBrazil 8,4725,264
GoiasBrazil 8,3475,187
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1655,695
GrajauBrazil 7,7684,827
GuairaBrazil 8,8005,468
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2275,113
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1675,697
IbiriteBrazil 9,1125,662
IguatuBrazil 8,3655,198
IlheusBrazil 9,0495,623
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6674,764
IndaialBrazil 9,3565,814
IpameriBrazil 8,6355,366
IraiBrazil 9,1385,678
IreceBrazil 8,5585,318
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7675,448
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,6714,145
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9414,313
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0185,604
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3615,817
ItapevaBrazil 9,1225,668
ItirucuBrazil 8,8685,511
ItuacuBrazil 8,8035,470
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6615,382
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9835,582
JacobinaBrazil 8,6555,378
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,3645,198
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7745,452
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7725,451
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3065,783
LavrasBrazil 9,1485,685
LencoisBrazil 8,6965,404
LinharesBrazil 9,3445,806
LondrinaBrazil 8,9265,547
MacapaBrazil 6,9454,316
MacauBrazil 8,4815,270
MaceioBrazil 8,9055,534
MachadoBrazil 9,1225,669
ManausBrazil 6,5624,078
MarabaBrazil 7,5284,678
MaringaBrazil 8,8815,519
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8864,279
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7995,468
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6855,397
MonteiroBrazil 8,6605,381
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8525,501
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3385,182
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6015,345
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4055,844
ObidosBrazil 6,7744,210
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8105,475
ParacatuBrazil 8,6825,395
ParanaBrazil 8,2225,109
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2805,767
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6045,347
ParintinsBrazil 6,7484,193
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9134,917
Passo FundoBrazil 9,2825,768
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8235,483
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3615,196
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,6875,398
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9815,581
PeixeBrazil 8,1315,052
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5115,289
PicosBrazil 8,2505,127
PiraiBrazil 9,3405,804
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4215,233
PompeuBrazil 8,9795,580
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5745,328
Porto De MozBrazil 7,0014,350
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,1845,707
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8154,235
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5085,908
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0154,981
PosseBrazil 8,4575,255
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,2755,142
RecifeBrazil 8,8435,495
RemansoBrazil 8,4075,224
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6994,163
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4135,850
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2505,748
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4675,262
SalvadorBrazil 8,9495,561
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3375,802
SantaremBrazil 6,8764,273
SantosBrazil 9,2875,771
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0215,605
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4274,615
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,4815,270
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,4335,862
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1445,682
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2195,729
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6724,768
Sao MateusBrazil 9,3035,781
São PauloBrazil 9,2305,736
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9975,591
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,5704,083
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6205,356
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8055,472
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0525,625
SobralBrazil 8,0755,018
SoureBrazil 7,1974,473
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3375,181
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6996,027
SurubimBrazil 8,7635,445
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3115,164
TarauacaBrazil 6,3613,953
TauaBrazil 8,2495,126
TefeBrazil 6,2723,897
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1145,663
TeresinaBrazil 7,9894,965
TiriosBrazil 6,3973,975
TorresBrazil 9,5365,926
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3524,569
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6665,385
TriunfoBrazil 8,5735,327
TucuruiBrazil 7,3524,568
TuriacuBrazil 7,5224,674
UaupesBrazil 5,8013,605
UbatubaBrazil 9,3295,797
UberabaBrazil 8,8255,484
VassourasBrazil 9,3365,802
VicosaBrazil 9,2565,752
VitoriaBrazil 9,3995,841
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9255,546
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6704,766
BurgasBulgaria 9,5925,960
LomBulgaria 9,2705,760
PlevenBulgaria 9,3735,825
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4915,898
SadovoBulgaria 9,5025,904
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4705,885
SofiaBulgaria 9,3795,828
VarnaBulgaria 9,5505,934
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,1386,300
BurundiBurundi 13,7808,563
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5438,416
SiemreapCambodia 13,4058,330
BatouriCameroon 12,0087,462
DoualaCameroon 11,6767,256
GarouaCameroon 11,5477,175
MamfeCameroon 11,5087,151
MarouaCameroon 11,5247,161
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7187,282
NkoundjaCameroon 11,6307,227
YaoundeCameroon 11,8327,352
YokoCameroon 11,7667,311
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,7561,091
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,7281,074
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6292,255
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,9062,427
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9303,064
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6091,000
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,349838
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,7361,700
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7191,068
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7211,691
Banff, AbCanada 1,517943
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,1081,310
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8562,396
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,322821
Bissett, MbCanada 1,352840
Blue River, BcCanada 1,7721,101
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,2341,388
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4921,548
Brandon, MbCanada 1,115693
Broadview, SkCanada 1,129702
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8772,409
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2071,371
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5012,797
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,2751,414
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1851,979
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,443896
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2101,995
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9901,236
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9212,436
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8292,379
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2772,036
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5392,199
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,2321,387
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,4461,520
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7672,341
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,480920
Chapais, QcCanada 2,4901,547
Charlo, NbCanada 3,0791,913
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,3232,065
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,3232,065
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,0181,254
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1421,953
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7071,682
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3851,482
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,3032,052
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1671,347
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4102,119
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9142,432
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,6481,024
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9951,240
Comox, BcCanada 1,9551,215
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8361,763
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9741,848
Coronation, AbCanada 1,438894
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,401871
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7192,311
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,241771
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0991,304
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,7381,701
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7352,321
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7032,301
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,6401,640
Dryden, OnCanada 1,371852
Earlton, OnCanada 2,0861,296
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,6291,012
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6591,031
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6521,026
Edson, AbCanada 1,7611,094
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2141,376
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3301,448
Estevan, SkCanada 999621
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,4131,499
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4822,785
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6211,007
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1231,319
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9011,182
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4531,524
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,346836
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6651,656
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,2701,411
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,1631,344
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,1951,364
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0521,896
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0631,903
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4722,157
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9422,450
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9091,186
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,8361,141
Golden, BcCanada 1,593990
Goose, NfCanada 3,5402,200
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,8281,136
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9981,242
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,1941,985
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,4132,121
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,2382,012
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3032,053
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,3042,053
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,0011,243
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5432,201
Harrow, OnCanada 1,7571,092
Hay River, NtCanada 2,4321,511
Hope, BcCanada 1,7181,068
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7102,305
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7181,689
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5892,230
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4722,157
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2852,663
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,558968
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7351,078
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9591,217
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9571,216
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6251,010
Kenora, OnCanada 1,292803
Kingston, OnCanada 2,2711,412
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8832,413
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1411,952
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1881,981
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4801,541
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6601,032
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7371,080
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1921,983
Langara, BcCanada 2,6711,660
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8011,119
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,264786
London, OnCanada 1,9011,182
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6082,242
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8581,155
Lytton, BcCanada 1,7721,101
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3042,053
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,3351,451
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,117694
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3332,071
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3171,440
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,213754
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,8781,167
Moncton, NbCanada 3,2041,991
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,9441,829
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,5281,571
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,5011,554
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,129702
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1631,344
Morden, MbCanada 1,090677
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0641,282
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5212,188
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,8661,160
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4182,124
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,8551,774
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1441,954
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,432890
North Bay, OnCanada 2,0761,290
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,3511,461
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,3511,461
Peace River, AbCanada 2,0361,265
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2452,017
Penticton, BcCanada 1,607999
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,2301,386
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,1311,324
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6251,010
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,9391,205
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,6152,247
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,1591,341
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,157719
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,449900
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0711,287
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5191,566
Princeton, BcCanada 1,229764
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8592,398
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6921,673
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,0031,245
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,534953
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,429888
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,136706
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,134705
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8592,398
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,6291,012
Roberval, QcCanada 2,6471,645
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,5942,233
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,148714
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,1151,936
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,5521,586
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4432,140
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1321,946
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,344835
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,1621,965
Scott, SkCanada 1,400870
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,1031,928
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,3082,056
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,6621,654
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7492,330
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,371852
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,436893
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,8581,155
Smithers, BcCanada 2,3681,472
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6542,271
Summerside, PeCanada 3,2682,031
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,155718
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,158720
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,5602,212
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3112,057
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4231,506
Teslin, YtCanada 2,9771,850
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,539956
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,2701,410
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7831,108
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,460907
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9971,241
Tofino, BcCanada 1,9851,234
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,0461,271
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,0271,260
Trenton, OnCanada 2,1971,365
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8361,141
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,4872,167
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1731,350
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,2361,389
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8181,130
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,601995
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,550963
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8081,124
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,8181,130
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,1081,932
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,9661,221
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8031,742
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,1191,938
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,9191,193
Windsor, OnCanada 1,7521,089
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,191740
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,281796
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,1121,934
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5701,597
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,229764
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9244,924
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8214,860
SalCape Verde 8,0515,003
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3357,665
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,1657,560
AbecheChad 11,7277,287
FayaChad 11,2606,997
MoundouChad 11,8137,341
N’DjamenaChad 11,4477,113
AntofagastaChile 7,8814,897
AricaChile 7,3804,586
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0996,275
ChicoChile 10,1676,318
ChillanChile 9,1395,679
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1225,668
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2815,146
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0236,228
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0055,596
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,6044,725
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5234,675
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2496,990
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4965,279
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5135,912
ParronChile 8,9565,565
Puerto AysenChile 10,0156,224
Puerto MonttChile 9,5975,964
Punta ArenasChile 10,8426,738
QuinteroChile 8,8045,471
SantiagoChile 8,8775,516
SewellChile 8,9485,560
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3405,804
ValdiviaChile 9,4255,857
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4495,872
VallenarChile 8,4435,246
ValparaisoChile 8,8115,475
AltaiChina 10,1626,315
BeijingChina 10,2186,350
ChangchunChina 9,4485,871
ChangduChina 11,7877,325
ChangshaChina 11,5107,153
ChengduChina 11,6227,222
ChongqingChina 11,6517,240
DuianChina 11,2146,968
ErlianChina 10,0206,226
GanzhouChina 11,6397,233
GuangzhouChina 11,9717,439
HaikouChina 12,4457,733
HailarChina 9,1895,710
HamiChina 10,6166,597
HetanChina 11,4027,085
JiuquanChina 10,8356,733
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1586,934
KashiChina 11,1516,929
KunmingChina 12,2577,617
LanzhouChina 11,0666,876
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0897,513
NanchangChina 11,3317,041
NanjingChina 10,8646,751
NanningChina 12,2767,629
PingbianChina 11,1876,952
QingdaoChina 10,4056,466
QiqiharChina 9,1915,711
RuoqiangChina 11,1166,907
ShanghaiChina 10,8036,713
ShantouChina 11,7907,327
ShenyangChina 9,7276,045
TaiyuanChina 10,5976,585
TaoyuanChina 11,3897,078
TengchongChina 12,3897,699
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6016,588
Xi’AnChina 11,0726,880
XichangChina 11,9737,440
YanjiChina 9,3365,801
YichangChina 11,3367,045
YinchuanChina 10,7466,678
YiningChina 10,6386,611
ZhengzhouChina 10,8396,735
ZhijiangChina 11,7307,289
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1203,181
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0803,157
AraucaColombia 4,9393,069
BarranquillaColombia 4,3342,693
Benito SalasColombia 5,0383,131
BogotáColombia 4,9413,071
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7452,949
El CaranoColombia 4,7012,921
Las GaviotasColombia 5,1553,203
MatecanaColombia 4,8373,006
PeralesColombia 4,9073,050
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2353,253
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3262,688
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,7582,335
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3472,701
VanguardiaColombia 5,0233,121
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,0253,744
YariguiesColombia 4,7482,950
MoroniComoros 15,4899,625
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8822,412
LimonCosta Rica 3,9422,450
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8522,394
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8922,418
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7155,416
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1065,658
SibenikCroatia 8,8975,529
SplitCroatia 8,9455,558
ZagrebCroatia 8,7305,425
CamagueyCuba 3,2192,000
CasablancaCuba 2,7651,718
HavanaCuba 2,7771,726
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6152,868
FamagustaCyprus 10,5846,577
LarnacaCyprus 10,5926,582
LimassolCyprus 10,5826,576
NicosiaCyprus 10,5506,556
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4935,278
ChebCzech Republic 8,2055,098
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5185,293
PragueCzech Republic 8,2965,155
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9528,049
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8858,007
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7767,939
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2998,886
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6548,485
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7784,834
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9274,926
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6044,725
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5454,688
MarstalDenmark 7,7474,814
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8214,860
OdenseDenmark 7,7054,788
RandersDenmark 7,6074,727
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9114,916
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5814,711
TønderDenmark 7,6624,761
TylstrupDenmark 7,5494,691
TystofteDenmark 7,7564,820
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5874,715
VestervigDenmark 7,5044,663
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3248,280
Melville HallDominica 4,9313,064
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8782,410
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,0192,497
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9702,467
BaniDominican Republic 4,0232,500
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9712,468
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0392,510
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9532,456
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9472,452
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9772,471
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8172,372
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9272,440
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8992,423
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0862,539
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9242,438
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0682,528
HigueyDominican Republic 4,1222,561
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8862,415
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8872,416
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9342,445
JimaniDominican Republic 3,9052,427
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1142,557
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9392,448
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0612,524
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8522,394
MichesDominican Republic 4,0662,527
MocaDominican Republic 3,9232,438
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8722,406
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,7992,361
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0232,500
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9772,471
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9282,441
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9382,447
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9712,468
PoloDominican Republic 3,9682,466
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8932,419
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8822,412
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9392,448
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9462,452
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0912,542
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0352,508
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9332,444
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0292,504
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0362,508
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9012,424
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9902,480
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9172,434
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1372,571
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0072,490
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9042,426
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8532,394
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0452,513
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9482,453
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0042,488
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9872,477
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8272,378
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0082,491
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9002,424
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5194,672
CanarEcuador 5,3893,349
GuayaquilEcuador 5,3053,297
IzobambaEcuador 5,1903,225
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1103,176
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,5273,434
MilagroEcuador 5,3143,302
OtavaloEcuador 5,1453,197
PichilingueEcuador 5,2193,243
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1653,210
PuyoEcuador 5,3333,314
QuitoEcuador 5,1733,215
RumipambaEcuador 5,2533,264
San GabrielEcuador 5,1313,188
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7556,683
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0096,841
AswanEgypt 11,5817,197
AsyutEgypt 11,1966,957
BahariyaEgypt 10,9606,811
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0116,842
CairoEgypt 10,9316,793
DabaaEgypt 10,6886,642
DakhlaEgypt 11,2236,974
El ArishEgypt 10,9646,813
El TorEgypt 11,2266,976
FarafraEgypt 11,0256,851
HelwanEgypt 10,9516,805
HurguadaEgypt 11,3297,040
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9296,792
KhargaEgypt 11,3157,031
KosseirEgypt 11,4547,117
LuxorEgypt 11,4157,093
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5956,584
MinyaEgypt 11,0846,887
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8646,751
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1526,930
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2867,013
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0486,865
SalloumEgypt 10,4626,502
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6886,642
SohagEgypt 11,2787,008
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2026,961
TahrirEgypt 10,8446,738
TantaEgypt 10,8466,740
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2642,028
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2812,039
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2402,013
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2752,035
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,6177,219
AsmaraEritrea 12,7377,915
AssabEritrea 13,1548,174
MassawaEritrea 12,7347,913
TallinEstonia 7,9674,951
TartuEstonia 8,1335,054
VilsandiEstonia 7,9514,941
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3298,283
GonderEthiopia 12,9158,026
NegeleEthiopia 13,7168,523
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1486,928
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4734,022
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4263,993
Laucala BayFiji 10,3106,407
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3596,437
NandiFiji 10,3596,437
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2776,386
HelsinkiFinland 7,9024,910
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9014,910
JoensuuFinland 7,8444,875
JokioinenFinland 7,8074,851
JyvskylFinland 7,7454,813
KajaaniFinland 7,6434,749
KuopioFinland 7,7644,825
KuusamoFinland 7,5374,683
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9454,937
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7354,806
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6844,775
OuluFinland 7,5174,671
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3454,564
TampereFinland 7,7614,823
TurkuFinland 7,7894,840
VaasaFinland 7,5604,698
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6375,367
BiarritzFrance 7,8874,901
BordeauxFrance 7,8464,876
BrestFrance 7,3794,586
CaenFrance 7,5674,702
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8534,880
DijonFrance 8,0204,984
GourdonFrance 7,9804,959
GrenobleFrance 8,2115,102
Le MansFrance 7,6894,778
LilleFrance 7,6744,769
LyonFrance 8,1235,048
MarseilleFrance 8,3085,162
MontpellierFrance 8,2215,109
NancyFrance 7,9814,959
NantesFrance 7,6334,743
NiceFrance 8,4115,227
ParisFrance 7,7524,817
PerpignanFrance 8,2155,105
StrasbourgFrance 8,0695,014
ToulonFrance 8,3755,204
ToulouseFrance 8,0595,008
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,4604,014
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4273,994
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,4614,015
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,5784,088
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,2793,902
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6404,126
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0184,982
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0164,981
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5384,684
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7514,817
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4234,613
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5065,285
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,71812,253
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,90011,745
BitamGabon 11,9647,435
CocobeachGabon 11,8947,391
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4167,716
LambarnGabon 12,0757,504
LastourvilleGabon 12,2867,635
LibrevilleGabon 11,9217,408
MakokouGabon 12,1927,576
MayumbaGabon 12,3127,651
MitzicGabon 12,0677,499
MkamboGabon 12,2437,608
MoandaGabon 12,3847,696
MouilaGabon 12,2267,597
Port-GentilGabon 11,9537,427
TchibanGabon 12,3007,643
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7972,981
BanjulGambia 8,8135,477
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0926,272
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3756,447
BerlinGermany 8,0635,010
BrockenGermany 7,9824,960
CologneGermany 7,8554,881
DresdenGermany 8,1905,089
ErfurtGermany 8,0625,010
EssenGermany 7,8234,861
FichtelbergGermany 8,2055,099
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0074,975
GeisenheimGermany 7,9804,959
GorlitzGermany 8,2465,124
HamburgGermany 7,8134,855
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8134,855
HannoverGermany 7,8844,900
HelgolandGermany 7,6694,765
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3095,163
KarlsruheGermany 8,0775,019
KasselGermany 7,9604,946
KonstanzGermany 8,2195,108
LeipzigGermany 8,1025,034
LindenbergGermany 8,1225,047
MagdeburgGermany 8,0064,975
MunichGermany 8,3095,163
MünsterGermany 7,8164,857
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9844,961
NurembergGermany 8,1825,084
NurnbergGermany 8,1805,083
PotsdamGermany 8,0585,007
RostockGermany 7,8724,892
SchleswigGermany 7,7254,800
StuttgartGermany 8,1375,056
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9274,926
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3375,180
AccraGhana 10,7486,679
KumasiGhana 10,5476,554
TamaleGhana 10,4076,467
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1295,052
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6656,006
AthensGreece 9,8066,093
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8316,109
ChiosGreece 9,9016,152
CorfuGreece 9,4615,879
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4405,866
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1226,290
IoanninaGreece 9,5035,905
KalamataGreece 9,7976,088
KerkiraGreece 9,4615,879
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9206,165
LamiaGreece 9,6596,002
LarissaGreece 9,5945,962
LemnosGreece 9,7096,033
LimnosGreece 9,7156,037
MethoniGreece 9,8006,090
MilosGreece 9,9606,189
MitiliniGreece 9,8606,127
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8556,124
NaxosGreece 9,9756,198
PatrasGreece 9,6786,014
RhodesGreece 10,1786,325
SamosGreece 10,0006,214
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7616,066
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0516,246
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5455,932
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7776,076
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6756,012
AasiaatGreenland 4,3422,698
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9253,060
AputiteqGreenland 5,1593,206
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5513,450
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3042,674
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2452,638
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4282,752
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5403,443
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4262,751
JulianehbGreenland 4,4812,784
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3662,713
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5413,443
NanortalikGreenland 4,5232,811
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5172,807
NordGreenland 5,5443,445
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2452,638
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3702,715
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6362,881
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3702,716
UpernavikGreenland 4,4152,744
UummannaqGreenland 4,4452,762
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,8593,019
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,8603,020
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1291,944
BokeGuinea 9,1395,679
ConakryGuinea 9,3385,802
FaranahGuinea 9,5455,931
KankanGuinea 9,6415,991
KindiaGuinea 9,3665,820
KissidougouGuinea 9,6455,993
LabeGuinea 9,3235,794
MacentaGuinea 9,7576,063
MamouGuinea 9,4095,847
NzerekoreGuinea 9,9166,162
SiguiriGuinea 9,5765,951
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0095,598
GeorgetownGuyana 5,8583,640
TimehriGuyana 5,8743,650
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8652,402
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,3503,325
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4853,409
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,3883,348
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,5643,457
Midway IslandHawaii 6,7034,165
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,3933,352
CatacamasHonduras 3,3092,056
CholutecaHonduras 3,4072,117
La CeibaHonduras 3,1801,976
La MesaHonduras 3,1571,962
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3912,107
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1851,979
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3302,070
TelaHonduras 3,1521,958
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0247,472
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0257,473
BudapestHungary 8,7445,434
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7595,443
DebrecenHungary 8,8715,513
KeszthelyHungary 8,7185,418
MiskolcHungary 8,7775,454
PecsHungary 8,8315,488
SzegedHungary 8,9045,533
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6455,372
AkureyriIceland 5,8093,610
DalatangiIceland 6,0213,742
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9863,719
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8703,648
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8783,653
ReykhólarIceland 5,6323,500
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6793,529
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6173,490
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7773,590
AgraIndia 12,5167,778
AhmedabadIndia 12,9658,057
AkolaIndia 13,2378,226
AllahabadIndia 12,6877,884
AmritsarIndia 12,0217,470
BangaloreIndia 14,0968,759
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7758,560
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2148,211
BikanerIndia 12,4207,718
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0808,749
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5567,803
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5567,803
DaltonganjIndia 12,8197,966
DarbhangaIndia 12,5627,806
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2417,606
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2367,604
DumkaIndia 12,7507,923
DwarkaIndia 13,0138,087
GoaIndia 13,8138,584
GuwahatiIndia 12,4687,747
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5958,448
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0138,087
JagdalpurIndia 13,3908,321
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9228,030
KotaIndia 12,7437,919
KozhikodeIndia 14,2888,879
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7417,296
LudhianaIndia 12,1077,524
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1078,766
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2557,615
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4298,345
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7178,524
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1878,194
New DelhiIndia 12,3607,681
PambanIndia 14,4999,010
PuneIndia 13,4748,373
SagarIndia 12,8838,005
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7487,301
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5969,070
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5969,070
VeravalIndia 13,1898,196
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5288,406
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,4248,342
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,0508,731
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1529,415
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2928,881
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2518,234
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7417,918
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6319,092
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,7967,952
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0089,326
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,4278,965
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3527,676
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5739,056
AbadanIran 11,6517,240
ArakIran 11,3187,033
BabolsarIran 11,1256,913
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2387,605
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9536,807
Bandar LengehIran 12,2687,624
BirjandIran 11,6997,270
BushehrIran 11,8857,385
ChahbaharIran 12,5527,800
DezfulIran 11,4617,122
EsfahanIran 11,5417,172
IranshahrIran 12,3467,672
KermanIran 11,9297,413
KermanshahIran 11,2016,961
Khoram AbadIran 11,3357,044
MashhadIran 11,3407,047
OroomiehIran 10,7906,705
RamsarIran 11,0496,866
RashtIran 10,9746,819
SemnanIran 11,2667,001
ShahroudIran 11,2186,971
ShirazIran 11,8827,384
TabrizIran 10,7886,704
TeheranIran 11,1966,957
YazdIran 11,6817,259
ZahedanIran 12,1037,521
ZanjanIran 11,0056,838
BaghdadIraq 11,2096,965
BasraIraq 11,6147,217
BelmulletIreland 6,7114,170
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8964,285
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7974,224
ClonesIreland 6,8714,269
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8014,226
CorkIreland 6,9284,305
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9304,307
DublinIreland 6,9684,330
KilkennyIreland 6,9564,323
Malin HeadIreland 6,7984,224
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0324,370
ShannonIreland 6,8574,261
ValentiaIreland 6,8214,239
EilatIsrael 11,1646,937
HaifaIsrael 10,8546,745
JerusalemIsrael 10,9556,808
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9276,790
AlbengaItaly 8,4355,242
AlgheroItaly 8,7065,410
AmendolaItaly 9,0685,635
AnconaItaly 8,7765,453
ArezzoItaly 8,6945,403
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1595,692
BergamoItaly 8,4015,220
BolognaItaly 8,5795,331
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4305,238
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2395,741
BrindisiItaly 9,2655,757
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8605,506
CameriItaly 8,3535,191
CampobassoItaly 9,0065,596
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8475,497
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8995,530
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7855,459
Cape MeleItaly 8,4445,247
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1685,697
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3665,820
CerviaItaly 8,6595,381
CiampinoItaly 8,8685,511
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5725,327
Cisa PassItaly 8,5065,286
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8075,473
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4675,261
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4345,862
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3565,814
DecimomannuItaly 8,8475,497
DobbiacoItaly 8,4575,255
FalconaraItaly 8,7675,448
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6305,363
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0645,633
FonniItaly 8,8045,471
FrontoneItaly 8,7405,431
FrosinoneItaly 8,9225,544
GelaItaly 9,3475,809
GenoaItaly 8,4485,250
GhediItaly 8,4535,253
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2005,717
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0145,601
GrossetoItaly 8,7055,410
GrottaglieItaly 9,2465,746
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7285,424
GuidoniaItaly 8,8625,507
IstranaItaly 8,5335,303
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3785,827
LatinaItaly 8,9085,535
LatronicoItaly 9,2045,720
LecceItaly 9,3115,786
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6685,387
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2255,733
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3345,800
MilanItaly 8,3945,216
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3495,188
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7405,431
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0415,618
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7595,443
PadovaItaly 8,5425,308
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4375,243
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2085,722
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1905,711
PantelleriaItaly 9,2325,737
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5035,284
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8505,500
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7615,444
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9085,536
PiacenzaItaly 8,4615,258
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5945,341
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6425,370
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9615,569
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1475,684
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8725,513
PrizziItaly 9,2475,746
RadicofaniItaly 8,7355,428
Resia PassItaly 8,3635,197
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6935,402
RivoltoItaly 8,5625,320
Rolle PassItaly 8,4685,262
RomeItaly 8,8525,501
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8495,499
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5965,342
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4325,240
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0675,634
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3585,815
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5395,306
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7165,416
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2895,772
SigonellaItaly 9,3625,818
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2425,743
TarvisioItaly 8,5485,312
TermoliItaly 8,9895,586
TorinoItaly 8,3375,181
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3205,170
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1755,701
TrevicoItaly 9,0815,643
TrevisoItaly 8,5405,307
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6235,359
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3315,177
UdineItaly 8,5645,322
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1525,687
VeniceItaly 8,5615,320
VeronaItaly 8,4885,275
VicenzaItaly 8,5125,290
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8255,484
ViterboItaly 8,7875,461